PR
Paul Regan
Batting
| Season | Team | G | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | BB | SO | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18+ Division | |||||||||||||||
| 2022 | Carolina Kakalacks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.750 | 0.750 | 1.250 | 2.000 |
| 2019 | Carolina Kakalacks | 10 | 37 | 19 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0.432 | 0.533 | 0.730 | 1.263 |
| 2018 | Carolina Kakalacks | 13 | 49 | 19 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 0.469 | 0.527 | 0.878 | 1.405 |
| Total | — | 24 | 90 | 40 | 42 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 45 | 13 | 6 | 0.467 | 0.538 | 0.833 | 1.372 |
| 32+ Division | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 32+ Raleigh Red Sox | 10 | 29 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 0.448 | 0.610 | 0.828 | 1.438 |
| Total | — | 10 | 29 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 0.448 | 0.610 | 0.828 | 1.437 |
| 40+ Division | |||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 40+ Raleigh Red Sox | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.500 | 2.500 |
| Total | — | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.500 | 2.500 |
Pitching
| Season | Team | G | IP | W | L | ERA | WHIP | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18+ Division | |||||||||||||||
| 2019 | Carolina Kakalacks | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | 2.500 | ||||||||
| 2018 | Carolina Kakalacks | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.000 | ||||||||
| Total | — | 2 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | 1.250 | ||||||||
| 32+ Division | |||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 32+ Raleigh Red Sox | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 2.000 | ||||||||
| Total | — | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 2.000 | ||||||||
